In the betting slip

Live betting

Football(8) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2+-1X2
Trabzonspor - Konyaspor Club 45´ 1:0 1.25 4.80 15.00 2.5 2.40 1.50 2.15 3.30 3.10
+ 88
Zambia - Tanzania 47´ 0:0 2.95 2.00 4.10 0.5 1.55 2.20 2.75 2.20 3.55
+ 25
Qatar SC - Al Duhail SC 45´ 1:0 2.15 3.05 3.30 2.5 1.90 1.80 4.20 4.20 1.55
+ 28
Umm-Salal SC - Al Arabi Doha SC 48´ 0:0 3.10 2.25 3.10 1.5 2.75 1.40 2.60 2.75 2.60
+ 24
MVV Maastricht - SBV Excelsior 77´ 2:2 6.50 1.65 3.00 4.5 1.85 1.80 5.50 1.80 2.75
+ 19
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb - Hnk Rijeka 0:0 1.65 3.55 4.80 2.5 1.70 2.05 1.50 13.00 2.70
+ 41
AL Shabab FC (KSA) - AL Faisaly FC 90´ 1:1 9.00 1.07 14.00 2.5 6.00 1.07 9.00 1.07 14.00
+ 8
AL Ahli Saudi FC - Abha Club 0:0 1.70 3.55 4.30 2.5 1.70 1.95
+ 17
Ice Hockey(22) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2+-1X2
AK Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Riga 29´ 2:2 1.35 4.70 8.75 6.5 1.37 2.85 1.35 25.00 3.45
+ 51
Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 33´ 1:0 2.95 2.80 2.55 4.5 1.95 1.75
+ 41
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30´ 5:1 9.5 1.65 2.10 1.70 17.00 2.40
+ 38
CSKA Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow 20´ 1:0 1.25 5.75 11.00 4.5 1.70 2.05 1.53 50.00 2.55
+ 51
Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 20´ 2:0 1.20 6.50 12.00 4.5 1.55 2.30 1.90 20.00 2.00
+ 51
HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk 20´ 1:1 3.00 3.50 2.15 4.5 1.35 2.95 2.10 26.00 1.80
+ 51
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Barys 20´ 0:1 2.80 3.60 2.15 4.5 1.65 2.10 1.57 55.00 2.40
+ 51
Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 31´ 1:1 1.40 3.95 7.25 4.5 1.53 2.30 1.30 17.00 3.70
+ 46
HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 27´ 0:1 6.50 3.80 1.45 3.5 1.60 2.10 2.05 19.00 1.75
+ 50
Mountfield HK - BK Mlada Boleslav 28´ 1:2 4.50 3.35 1.75 5.5 1.60 2.15 1.80 20.00 2.05
+ 46
PSG Berani Zlin - HC Plzen 18´ 1:0 2.05 3.45 2.95 3.5 1.27 3.35 2.20 45.00 1.60
+ 38
Bili Tygri Liberec - Energie Karlovy Vary 0:0 1.60 4.20 4.20 4.5 1.65 2.10 1.53 90.00 2.30
+ 59
HC Pardubice - HC Vitkovice 0:0 1.80 3.85 3.45 3.5 1.35 2.95 1.60 65.00 2.15
+ 60
HK Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 2.45 3.80 2.30 4.5 1.55 2.25 1.85 95.00 1.80
+ 60
DVTK Jegesmedvek - HKM AS Zvolen 0:0 3.45 4.30 1.75 4.5 1.45 2.45 2.15 100.00 1.60
+ 59
Loko Yaroslavl (U20) - MHK Krylia Sovetov (U20) 58´ 2:2
+ 5
Almaz Cherepovets (U20) - Amurskie Tigry K. (U20) 40´ 7:2 10.5 1.40 2.65 1.27 8.50 5.25
+ 33
JHC Dynamo Moscow (U20) - Sahalinskie Akuly (U20) 30´ 3:1 1.01 16.00 45.00 6.5 1.47 2.40 1.33 22.00 3.30
+ 38
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk (U20) - Kapitan Stupino (U20) 29´ 0:1 4.50 3.45 1.65 3.5 1.55 2.25 1.90 21.00 1.90
+ 49
Ska-1946 (U20) - HC Taifun (U20) 30´ 1:0 1.12 7.00 21.00 3.5 1.65 2.05 1.35 20.00 3.30
+ 50
Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen 40´ 1:1 3.15 2.15 2.95 2.5 1.27 3.25 2.50 3.25 2.45
+ 41
Dizel Penza - HC Yugra 26´ 2:2 3.25 3.10 2.10 6.5 1.57 2.20 2.25 15.00 1.70
+ 49
Basketball(8) MatchPoints/QuarterHow many points?
1X2+-+-
Cremona Basket - Olimpia Milano 27´ 47:55 7.00 1.05 160.5 1.85 1.80
+ 13
Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wroclawek 13´ 35:19 1.02 10.00 170.5 1.85 1.80
+ 17
Nadezhda Orenburg - Dynamo Kursk 36´ 59:76
+ 2
Uni Girona Cb - TTT Riga 24´ 41:30 1.02 9.00 32.5 / 3 1.75 1.90 131.5 1.80 1.85
+ 16
BC Nizhny Novgorod - Falco KC Szombathely 27´ 43:40 1.35 2.80 138.5 1.85 1.80
+ 16
Mba Moscow - Cska-2 Moscow 25´ 45:42 1.17 4.10 31.5 / 3 1.80 1.85 150.5 1.75 1.90
+ 18
BC Namur Capitale - ACS Sepsi Sic 2:11 7.00 1.07 35.5 / 1 1.90 1.75 134.5 1.85 1.80
+ 26
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski - KP Brno 6:2
+ 0
Volleyball(2) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Stal Nysa SA - Cuprum Lubin Sa 2nd Set 25:20 1.45 2.55 44.5 / 2 1.45 2.55 2 1.85 1.85
+ 15
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region - VK Uralochka 1st Set 6:6 1.10 6.00 44.5 / 1 1.50 2.40 1 1.27 3.40
+ 14
Handball(3) MatchGoals/Half-timeHow many goals?
1X2+-+-
Spain - Tunisia 3:3 1.15 15.00 6.75 30.5 2.05 1.70 59.5 1.80 1.90
+ 41
Croatia - Qatar 2:1 1.25 11.00 5.00 26.5 2.85 1.37 51.5 1.90 1.80
+ 40
Bahrain - DR Congo 3:1 1.07 20.00 11.00 25.5 1.85 1.85 51.5 1.80 1.90
+ 40
Snooker(1) MatchFrame Winner
1X212
Filipiak, Kacper - Zhengyi, Fan Match started 0:0 1.65 2.10
+ 22
eSports Counter-Strike(3) Match
1X2
Project X - Vexed Gaming Map 2 8:7
+ 3
Astralis - Evil Geniuses Map 2 3:0 1.50 2.40
+ 6
Sprout - Movistar Riders Map 1 2:11 1.80 1.90
+ 10

Upcoming Events

Show
Number (103) League Match
1 x 2
19.01., 18:00 Team Liquid - Vikin.gg Dreamhack Dota2 DreamLeague
19.01., 18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Werder Bremen Germany Bundesliga 1.57 4.15 5.60
19.01., 18:30 AS Monaco - CB Malaga Eurocup 1.50 2.40
19.01., 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Wild Wings Germany DEL 2.05 4.40 2.85
19.01., 18:30 Hull City - Accrington Stanley England League One 1.83 3.35 4.20
19.01., 18:30 Basketball Nymburk - Tofas SK Bursa FIBA CL 1.95 1.70
19.01., 18:30 Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia - JDA Dijon Basket FIBA CL 6.00 1.07
19.01., 18:45 Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag Netherlands Cup 1.17 7.75 14.00
19.01., 18:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren Belgium First Division A 1.80 3.60 4.30
19.01., 19:00 Derby County - Bournemouth England Championship 3.60 3.20 2.10
No events for the this selection
Attention! The connection to the server has been lost. Please refresh your page to reconnect. reload page